Record Details, BANTAM LL, 2018-2019 (Zurich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1045135571046032332081116790
Playoff532013105410239107303619
Overall1577148671587055423015141103109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers100133000000100133
BCH Ice Dogs211054211043422097
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders000000101003101003
Central Perth Predators10101101100542110614
Goderich Sailors220011521105643101611
Huron-Bruce Blizzard101024000000101024
Listowel Cyclones220010222001824400284
Minto Mad Dogs101024211065312089
Mitchell Meteors1010181010152020213
Mt. Forest Rams10102171010272020424
South Bruce Blades21104522001424310187
Wingham Ironmen1100751010052110710
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre146714565000000146714565
Blyth000000101003101003
Goderich MRC000000211056211056
Hensall Arena000000110042110042
Kurtzville (Wallace)110032000000110032
Milverton Arena000000110054110054
Mitchell Arena000000101015101015
Mount Forest Sports 000000101027101027
Palmerston Arena000000211065211065
Seaforth Arena000000101001101001
Steve Kerr Complex00000022001822200182
Teeswater Arena 00000022001422200142
Wingham000000101005101005
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 8:16 AM