Schedule & Results (Zurich Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
ZMAA Policy & Procedures Handbook
ZMAA 50/50 Rules of Play
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
COVID-19 Policies
COVID-19 Policies
Municipality of Bluewater Vaccination Policy
OMHA Vaccination Policy
Registration
Financial Assistance
2024 Baseball Registration
Coaches & Trainers
Rowan's Law
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
168 Games
All Scheduled Games
168 Games
Unreported Games
94 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
168 games
All Opponents
168 games
Arthur Vipers
4 games
Ayr White
1 game
Bluewater Hawks HL
2 games
Bluewater Hawks
1 game
Blyth Brussels
5 games
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
4 games
Central Perth Predators
4 games
Central Perth
1 game
DRAYTON Black
1 game
Drayton Defenders
2 games
Essa Eagles 1
1 game
Etobicoke Dolphins - 1
1 game
Etobicoke Dolphins - 3
1 game
Etobicoke Dolphins - 4
1 game
Goderich Black
1 game
Goderich Sailors Black
2 games
Goderich Sailors White
2 games
Goderich Sailors
6 games
Goderich White
1 game
GODERICH
4 games
Howick Green
1 game
Howick Hornets Gold
3 games
Howick Hornets Green
2 games
Huron Bruce White
1 game
Huron Heat
4 games
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
2 games
Ilderton Jets Blue
1 game
Ilderton
2 games
KINCARDINE 1
1 game
KINCARDINE 2
1 game
Lambeth Lancers HL
1 game
Lambeth
1 game
Lambton Attack HL 2
1 game
Lambton Attack HL1
1 game
Lambton Attack
2 games
Lambton Shores White
1 game
Listowel Cyclones 2
2 games
Listowel Cyclones Red
1 game
Listowel Cyclones
2 games
Lucan Black
1 game
Lucan Irish HL
3 games
LUCAN
4 games
Lucknow Black
1 game
Lucknow Green
1 game
Mid Huron Huskies
1 game
Mid Huron
9 games
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
2 games
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
2 games
Mid-Huron Huskies
4 games
Mitchell Blue
1 game
Mitchell Meteors
6 games
Mitchell Red
1 game
Mitchell White
1 game
Mitchell
8 games
New Hamburg - Calgary Red 1
1 game
North Middlesex
1 game
Parkhill
2 games
Petrolia Oilers C2
1 game
RIPLEY
1 game
Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
2 games
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
1 game
SAUGEEN SHORES
1 game
SEAFORTH
1 game
South Huron Sabres
1 game
South Huron
18 games
St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers Red
1 game
ST.MARY'S
1 game
Stratford Aces HL
2 games
Stratford Aces
2 games
TILLSONBURG
1 game
Wallace Sabres
2 games
Wallaceburg
1 game
Warkworth Bulldogs
1 game
Welland Tigers - Gold
1 game
Wingham Ironmen
2 games
Wingham Yellow
2 games
Wingham/Lucknow
1 game
Woolwich Wild Cats
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
168 games
All Venues
168 games
Home Venues
Ballantyne
3 games
Bluewater Community Centre
71 games
Elma Logan Recreation Complex
3 games
Goderich YMCA (New)
6 games
Hensall Arena
7 games
Huron Park Arena
5 games
Palmerston Arena
3 games
Port Colborne Vale Health and Wellness Centre
4 games
St.Mary's Arena ( Pyramid Rec Centre)
3 games
Stephen Township Arena - U9 Lobby End
4 games
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex Listowel
6 games
The Legacy Recreation Centre, Thedford
2 games
The Shores Recreation Centre, Forest
2 games
Wingham Arena
6 games
Away Venues
Arthur
2 games
Bayfield
2 games
Blyth Arena
2 games
Blyth
1 game
Brussels
1 game
Clinton Arena
4 games
Elma-Logan Arena
2 games
Goderich MRC
5 games
Howick Community Cen
2 games
Ilderton Arena
1 game
Lucan Arena
1 game
Lucan
1 game
Lucknow Arena
1 game
Mitchell Arena
5 games
Parkhill
1 game
PMD Arena
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
1 game
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
1 game
Seaforth Arena
3 games
Steve Kerr Complex
2 games
Stratford Arena- Stratford Rotary Complex
1 game
The Shores Arena
1 game
Wingham
1 game
WMMC
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013 Season
2011-2012 Season
2010-2011
×
Oct 2023
1 tournament
12 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
25 games
Dec 2023
2 tournaments
24 games
Jan 2024
3 tournaments
34 games
Feb 2024
2 tournaments
35 games
Mar 2024
4 tournaments
35 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
3 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Game
U9 G
@ Lucan Irish HL
U9HLA-24
Lucan
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Game
U9 G
vs Lambeth Lancers HL
U9HLA-04
Hensall Arena
1-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Howick Hornets Gold
L11E11
Bluewater Community Centre
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11
@ Howick Hornets Gold
L11E6
Howick Community Cen
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Home Game
U6
vs Mitchell Red
Bluewater Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Home Game
U7
vs Mitchell
Bluewater Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:00 AM
Home Game
U6
vs South Huron
Bluewater Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:00 AM
Home Game
U7
vs South Huron
Bluewater Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:15 PM
Away Game
U9 G
@ Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
U9HLA-27
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Home Game
U9 B
vs Mid-Huron Huskies
ES9V10
Bluewater Community Centre
5-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U11
vs South Huron
Bluewater Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 B
@ Mid-Huron Huskies
ES9V6
Bayfield
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 15
Tournament
U6
U6 Jamboree
Wingham
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 15
Tournament
U7
U7 Jamboree
Wingham
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
9:40 AM
Away Tournament Game
U6
@ KINCARDINE 2
Wingham Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
10:25 AM
Away Tournament Game
U7
@ Ayr White
Wingham Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
11:20 AM
Away Tournament Game
U6
@ KINCARDINE 1
Wingham Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U6
@ Lucknow Green
Wingham Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
1:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U7
vs Lucknow Black
Wingham Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
5:05 PM
Away Tournament Game
U7
@ RIPLEY
Wingham Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Home Game
U7
vs Mitchell
Bluewater Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Home Game
U9 B
vs Goderich Sailors
ES9V11
Bluewater Community Centre
6-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:00 AM
Away Game
U9 B
@ Goderich Sailors
ES9V3
Goderich MRC
7-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:00 AM
Home Game
U6
vs Mitchell Blue
Bluewater Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U9 G
vs South Huron
Bluewater Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Howick Hornets Green
L11E12
Bluewater Community Centre
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:30 PM
Home Game
U9 B
vs Mitchell Meteors
ES9V12
Bluewater Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Home Game
U7
vs Mid Huron
Bluewater Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Home Game
U9 G
vs Stratford Aces HL
U9HLA-06
Bluewater Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:40 PM
Away Game
U9 B
@ Mitchell Meteors
ES9V9
Mitchell Arena
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U11
DQ Challenge Cup
Exeter
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U9 B
DQ Cup Challenge
Exeter
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11
@ Ilderton Jets Blue
Hensall Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
12:20 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 B
vs Petrolia Oilers C2
Hensall Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
1:25 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11
vs Howick Hornets Gold
Hensall Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
6:55 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9 B
@ South Huron Sabres
Hensall Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11
@ Wingham Yellow
Hensall Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 B
vs Mid Huron Huskies
Huron Park Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:40 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Huron Park Arena