Schedule & Results (Zurich Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
LNX47Oct 19 201911:00 AM MAJOR NOVICEGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LNX62Oct 20 20193:30 PM MAJOR NOVICEKincardine Bull ShootersBluewater Community Centre
LNX20Oct 26 20192:00 PM MAJOR NOVICEKincardine DiggersDavidson Centre
LNX59Nov 03 20193:30 PM MAJOR NOVICEGoderich SailorsBluewater Community Centre
Nov 08 20196:30 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM YELLOWTEAM REDBluewater Community Centre
Nov 08 20197:05 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM YELLOWTEAM BLACKBluewater Community Centre
Nov 08 20197:40 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM REDTEAM BLACKBluewater Community Centre
LNX61Nov 10 20193:30 PM MAJOR NOVICEHuron-Bruce BlizzardBluewater Community Centre
Nov 10 20193:30 PM MINOR NOVICEMitchell Gold Bluewater Community Centre
Nov 15 20196:30 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM REDTEAM BLACKBluewater Community Centre
Nov 15 20197:05 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM REDTEAM YELLOWBluewater Community Centre
Nov 15 20197:40 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM BLACKTEAM YELLOWBluewater Community Centre
Nov 16 201910:00 AM MINOR NOVICEGODERICH Goderich YMCA (New)
LNX55Nov 16 20193:00 PM MAJOR NOVICESeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LPS127Nov 17 20195:30 PM PEEWEE LLHanover Falcons 2Bluewater Community Centre
Nov 22 20196:30 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM BLACKTEAM YELLOWBluewater Community Centre
Nov 22 20197:05 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM BLACKTEAM REDBluewater Community Centre
Nov 22 20197:40 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM YELLOWTEAM REDBluewater Community Centre
LPN29Nov 23 20191:30 PM PEEWEE LLHanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
LNX60Nov 24 20193:30 PM MAJOR NOVICEBCH Ice DogsBluewater Community Centre
LAW132Nov 24 20194:30 PM ATOM LLHuron-Bruce Blizzard 2Bluewater Community Centre
LPS132Nov 24 20195:30 PM PEEWEE LLAEMHA Ice Dogs 1Bluewater Community Centre
Nov 29 20196:30 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM YELLOWTEAM REDBluewater Community Centre
Nov 29 20197:05 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM YELLOWTEAM BLACKBluewater Community Centre
Nov 29 20197:40 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM REDTEAM BLACKBluewater Community Centre
LPN100Nov 30 20191:00 PM PEEWEE LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
LAW82Nov 30 20192:00 PM ATOM LLMitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
Dec 01 20193:30 PM MINOR NOVICEMitchell Black Bluewater Community Centre
LNX64Dec 01 20193:30 PM MAJOR NOVICESeaforth StarsBluewater Community Centre
LAW134Dec 01 20194:30 PM ATOM LLMitchell MeteorsBluewater Community Centre
LPS133Dec 01 20195:30 PM PEEWEE LLAEMHA Ice Dogs 2Bluewater Community Centre
LNX38Dec 07 20193:00 PM MAJOR NOVICEBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LNX65Dec 08 20193:30 PM MAJOR NOVICEBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBluewater Community Centre
LAW9Dec 09 20197:00 PM ATOM LLBCH Ice Dogs 1Hensall Arena
Dec 13 20196:30 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM BLACKTEAM YELLOWBluewater Community Centre
Dec 13 20197:05 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM BLACKTEAM REDBluewater Community Centre
Dec 13 20197:40 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM YELLOWTEAM REDBluewater Community Centre
LNX7Dec 14 20199:00 AM MAJOR NOVICEHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LPS18Dec 18 20196:00 PM PEEWEE LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
Dec 20 20196:30 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM YELLOWTEAM REDBluewater Community Centre
Dec 20 20197:05 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM YELLOWTEAM BLACKBluewater Community Centre
Dec 20 20197:40 PMBLUEWATER HOUSE LEAGUETEAM REDTEAM BLACKBluewater Community Centre
LAW44Dec 21 201910:00 AM ATOM LLHowick Hornets GreenHowick Community Cen
LPN10Dec 21 20194:30 PM PEEWEE LLAEMHA Ice Dogs 2Paisley Arena
LAW130Dec 22 20194:30 PM ATOM LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBluewater Community Centre
LAW127Dec 29 20194:30 PM ATOM LLSeaforth StarsBluewater Community Centre
LPS123Jan 02 20207:30 PM PEEWEE LLWingham IronmenWingham
LNX43Jan 04 202010:15 AM MAJOR NOVICEBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LPN9Jan 04 202011:00 AM PEEWEE LLAEMHA Ice Dogs 1Paisley Arena
LNX63Jan 05 20203:30 PM MAJOR NOVICEWingham IronmenBluewater Community Centre
LAW129Jan 05 20204:30 PM ATOM LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Bluewater Community Centre
LAW46Jan 10 20206:30 PM ATOM LLHuron-Bruce Blizzard 1Lucknow Arena
LAW131Jan 12 20204:30 PM ATOM LLGoderich SailorsBluewater Community Centre
LPS134Jan 12 20205:30 PM PEEWEE LLHanover Falcons 1Bluewater Community Centre
LAW91Jan 18 20204:00 PM ATOM LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LNSW17Jan 19 20203:30 PM MAJOR NOVICEBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBluewater Community Centre
LPS131Jan 19 20205:30 PM PEEWEE LLWingham IronmenBluewater Community Centre
LPS128Jan 24 20208:30 PM PEEWEE LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBluewater Community Centre
LNSW4Feb 01 20203:00 PM MAJOR NOVICEBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LPS40Feb 02 202011:00 AM PEEWEE LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
Feb 08 20204:40 PM MINOR NOVICEMitchell Black Mitchell Arena
LNSW19Feb 09 20203:30 PM MAJOR NOVICEGoderich SailorsBluewater Community Centre
LNSW16Feb 15 20204:00 PM MAJOR NOVICESeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
LNSW18Feb 16 20203:30 PM MAJOR NOVICEBCH Ice DogsBluewater Community Centre
Feb 16 20203:30 PM MINOR NOVICEGODERICH Bluewater Community Centre
LNSW8Feb 22 202010:00 AM MAJOR NOVICEBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LNSW20Feb 23 20203:30 PM MAJOR NOVICESeaforth StarsBluewater Community Centre
Feb 29 20204:40 PM MINOR NOVICEMitchell Gold Mitchell Arena
LNSW9Mar 01 20202:30 PM MAJOR NOVICEGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
View AllOur Sponsors
Coleson Freight Solutions
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 11:44 PM