Record Details, Atom Rep, 2014-2015 (Zurich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season82512350817020481631214398
Playoff514014184130111892702536
Overall133913768122100316625519168134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1010091010362020315
Drayton Defenders1010141010082020112
Lucknow Sepoys20202152020274040422
Milverton Drives31201212202081251402024
Ripley Wolves3201148321013964112717
Seaforth Stars20205920204114040920
Wingham Ironmen101031110101132020424
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre133913768000000133913768
Blyth000000101036101036
Lucknow Arena000000202027202027
Milverton Arena00000020208122020812
PMD Arena 000000101008101008
Ripley00000032101393210139
Seaforth Arena00000020204112020411
Wingham00000010101131010113
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 1:24 AM