Record Details, BANTAM GIRLS, 2012-2013 Season (Zurich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season121831028112908202331731848
Playoff312045431013574301710
Overall152103143315510021253072033558
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BAD GIRLS 101002101012202014
BCH 2200622200804400142
LUCAN 4040212523091092701122
PETROLIA 100100101003201103
ST.THOMAS 202025202003404028
TILLSONBURG 100111101002201113
WOODSTOCK 101013101003202016
ZORRA 3021282110325131510
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AYLMER ARENA000000101012101012
Bluewater Community Centre15210314330000001521031433
Embro-West Zorra Community Centre000000211032211032
Huron Park Arena000000202015202015
Lucan Arena000000321085321085
Petrolia000000101003101003
Seaforth Arena000000220080220080
ST.THOMAS (Timken Arena)000000101001101001
ST.THOMAS (Timken Arena)000000101002101002
Tillsonburg Arena000000101002101002
Woodstock Civic Center000000101003101003
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 7:55 AM