Record Details (Zurich Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5320141476102611129304025
Regular Season21118211377201172114814122154227158
Playoff2200855410271276103517
Overall2816102135963221921671046037194302200
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM LL1312017716161510912629271116842
MAJOR NOVICE53202013431025996304522
PEEWEE LL10181386712372516922415389136
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs 110102101010272020417
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2100144100133200277
BCH Ice Dogs11009021101573210247
BCH Ice Dogs 11100801100822200162
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3210141110103842201719
Goderich Sailors32101872110101053202817
Hanover Falcons 110105810015520111013
Hanover Falcons 2101031110104112020722
Listowel Cyclones White110042110042220084
Mitchell Meteors10011122001133201124
Saugeen Shores Storm 21010561100532110109
Seaforth Stars110031211048321079
South Bruce Blades1010361010272020513
Walkerton Capitals 111004322001263300169
Wingham Ironmen211011510106731201712
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre2515821278411004226168213186
Goderich MRC0000002110101021101010
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020119162011916
Hensall Arena00000021101182110118
Paisley Arena00000020115102011510
Seaforth Arena000000211048211048
Stroud Arena000000211055211055
The Shores Arena2020112220012142201313
Walkerton00000022001262200126
View AllOur Sponsors
Coleson Freight Solutions
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 7:00 AM