Record Details (Zurich Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5320141476102611129304025
Regular Season22119211681221372129824424164245163
Playoff76103715871044171513208132
Overall34201221671103726921991107146214366220
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM LL15131180221817101022933302118251
MAJOR NOVICE6330231765104010128406327
PEEWEE LL134816471134725771268153121142
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs 110102101010272020417
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2100144100133200277
BCH Ice Dogs220012221101574310279
BCH Ice Dogs 11100801100822200162
BCH Ice Dogs 22200961100433300139
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3210141121108953202220
Central Perth Predators1100411100622200103
Goderich Sailors32101873210201064203817
Hanover Falcons 110105810015520111013
Hanover Falcons 2101031110104112020722
Listowel Cyclones White110042110042220084
Mitchell Meteors20111522001134211128
Mt. Forest Rams110019111001102200301
Saugeen Shores Storm 21010561100532110109
Seaforth Stars211065321011853201713
South Bruce Blades1010361010272020513
Walkerton Capitals 111004322001263300169
Wingham Ironmen211011510106731201712
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre3119102159981100423220102163100
Blyth000000211089211089
Goderich MRC0000003210201032102010
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020119162011916
Hensall Arena0000003210151132101511
Paisley Arena00000020115102011510
Seaforth Arena00000032101183210118
Stroud Arena000000211055211055
The Shores Arena2020112220012142201313
Walkerton00000022001262200126
View AllOur Sponsors
Coleson Freight Solutions
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, August 11, 2020 at 6:31 PM