Record Details (Zurich Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2200621100423300104
Regular Season1466277561695295623015114172118
Overall16862835817105299643318114182122
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM LL98015789900691318170112621
PEEWEE LL706126508152305115111356101
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs 110102101010272020417
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2100144100133200277
BCH Ice Dogs 11100801100822200162
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110060101038211098
Goderich Sailors21101271100703210197
Hanover Falcons 110105810015520111013
Hanover Falcons 2101031110104112020722
Mitchell Meteors100111110062210173
Saugeen Shores Storm 21010561100532110109
South Bruce Blades1010361010272020513
Wingham Ironmen1100701010672110137
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre168628358110042179628760
Blyth000000101038101038
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110062110062
Goderich MRC000000110070110070
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020119162011916
Hensall Arena000000110082110082
Howick Community Cen000000110081110081
Lucknow Arena000000110071110071
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101027101027
Paisley Arena00000020115102011510
Southampton000000110053110053
Teeswater Arena 000000110081110081
Tiverton Arena 00000011001311100131
Walkerton000000110083110083
Wingham000000101067101067
View AllOur Sponsors
Coleson Freight Solutions
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 17, 2020 at 5:29 PM