Record Details (Zurich Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000010100151010015
Tournament202028220013342201511
Regular Season6510361762313020127416637
Playoff8440393484403237168807171
Overall1697077591788175753317151152134
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1111650493612651504223121019978
U8/U95320282352302533105505356
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs11007610104721101113
BCH Ice Dogs Blue110010111002002200301
BCH Ice Dogs White10100810103132020321
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders11001401100522200192
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black000000101012101012
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy000000110020110020
Central Perth Predators22007411001233300197
Goderich C/V Sandwich101034101002202036
Goderich Scotiabank000000100133100133
HOWICK HORNETS 00000010100151010015
INGERSOLL000000110090110090
MITCHELL101026000000101026
Mitchell Meteors101023211043312066
SEAFORTH 000000110043110043
Seaforth Stars211071310102183120931
South Bruce Blades211013710102331201510
Walkerton Capitals 3 Blue110061000000110061
WALLACEBURG101002000000101002
Wingham Ironmen Blue1100641100412200105
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre149507551000000149507551
Blyth000000211032211032
Brussels000000110052110052
Central Huron CC000000101047101047
Goderich MRC000000201135201135
Hensall Arena0000002110231321102313
Howick Community Centre00000010100151010015
Mitchell Arena000000211043211043
PERC00000011001231100123
Seaforth Arena2020282110111841301326
Seaforth Arena (Seaforth)000000110043110043
Teeswater Arena 000000101023101023
Wingham000000110041110041
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Coleson Freight Solutions
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 22, 2022 at 10:54 PM