Record Details (Zurich Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11452584610721663521117312481
Overall11452584610721663521117312481
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM LL540137466005091110018713
PEEWEE LL6051214241211626101723768
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs 110102100000001010210
AEMHA Ice Dogs 2100144000000100144
BCH Ice Dogs 11100801100822200162
Goderich Sailors1010451100702110115
Hanover Falcons 1000000100155100155
Hanover Falcons 2101031110104112020722
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 211001120000001100112
Kincardine Kinucks 100000011001311100131
Kincardine Kinucks 211001010000001100101
Mitchell Meteors100111110062210173
Saugeen Shores Storm 21010561100532110109
South Bruce Blades1010361010272020513
South Bruce Blades Blue000000110081110081
Walkerton Capitals 1000000110083110083
Wingham Ironmen110070000000110070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre114525846000000114525846
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110062110062
Goderich MRC000000110070110070
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020119162011916
Hensall Arena000000110082110082
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101027101027
Southampton000000110053110053
Teeswater Arena 000000110081110081
Tiverton Arena 00000011001311100131
Walkerton000000110083110083
View AllOur Sponsors
Coleson Freight Solutions
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 10:01 PM