Record Details (Zurich Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition40315121010375041819
Tournament30214884402425114612833
Regular Season2181126410019712064844015232128184
Overall288164731202811170911165619334164236
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM LL113532624106403218219935842
BANTAM LL61501548945031281551004676
NOVICE LL1146132489180287020514160118
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH 10101220206143030716
BCH Ice Dogs101045101001202046
BCH Ice Dogs 2101013101003202016
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy1100911010232110114
Central Perth Predators2110311220012543101516
Huron-Bruce Blizzard211044000000211044
Listowel Cyclones White1100541010462110910
LUCAN 00000020205122020512
Minto Mad Dogs1100801100412200121
Mitchell Meteors20201121010153030217
Mitchell Meteors 1101021010103102020520
Mitchell Meteors 210100810101162020124
Mt. Forest Rams10102171010272020424
Seaforth Stars20113100000002011310
South Bruce Blades1010241100912110115
South Huron 201115000000201115
Wingham Ironmen11007521109532101610
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre268144701134130111930917481132
Blyth000000202026202026
Davidson Centre 000000110041110041
Elma-Logan Arena 00000031209223120922
Goderich MRC000000101015101015
Hensall Arena00000020203102020310
Milverton Arena000000110054110054
Mitchell Arena00000010103101010310
Mount Forest Sports 000000101027101027
Palmerston Arena000000110041110041
Parkhill1010233210854220108
Seaforth Arena000000101001101001
Steve Kerr Complex0000003120161831201618
Teeswater Arena 000000110091110091
Wingham000000211095211095
Zurich101014110051211065
League Sites
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Coleson Freight Solutions
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 10:41 AM