Record Details (Zurich Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition605182010103770611127
Tournament103613031844024251871015456
Regular Season2611123851112610151871035221274172214
Playoff139405630141310602027225011650
Overall5523275179192492721117415510450486353347
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM LL2098369421712506428372113313370
BANTAM LL1577148671587055423015141103109
NOVICE LL20712162831779155853714212117168
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH 10101220206143030716
BCH Ice Dogs42201513422012984402722
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black22001041100213300125
Central Perth Predators2110311220012543101516
Goderich Sailors220011532109754102012
Howick Hornets202038330010453201312
Huron-Bruce Blizzard3210971100404310137
Listowel Cyclones220010222001824400284
Listowel Cyclones Black110062211071432101316
LUCAN 2020612202051240401124
Minto Mad Dogs21101043111655221169
Mitchell Meteors202011220202104040322
Seaforth Stars3111810330016564112415
South Bruce Blades21104522001424310187
Wingham Ironmen11007521109532101610
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre4519215147160413011194920245158179
Blyth000000202026202026
Central Huron CC0000003120111031201110
Elma-Logan Arena 00000031209223120922
Goderich MRC000000321097321097
Hensall Arena00000031207123120712
Howick Community Cen00000033001043300104
Kurtzville (Wallace)110032110053220085
Meaford Community Centre4130151400000041301514
Mitchell Arena00000020204152020415
Palmerston Arena000000211065211065
Parkhill1010233210854220108
Seaforth Arena00000043101664310166
Steve Kerr Complex0000004220241942202419
Teeswater Arena 00000022001422200142
Wingham000000211095211095
Zurich101014110051211065
View AllOur Sponsors
Coleson Freight Solutions
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 5:42 AM