Record Details (Zurich Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101012101037202049
Regular Season944123311358042672291216598
Overall10451243314590457424914169107
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM LL52211210422016994412819
BANTAM LL30305186330202193602539
NOVICE LL220075404094462401649
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH 101012101037202049
BCH Ice Dogs 2101013000000101013
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders000000101003101003
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black110052000000110052
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy000000101023101023
Central Perth Predators21103111100543210815
Huron-Bruce Blizzard211044000000211044
Kincardine Kinucks 1000000110041110041
Kincardine Kinucks 2100133000000100133
Listowel Cyclones Black00000010102111010211
Listowel Cyclones White110054000000110054
Minto Mad Dogs000000110041110041
Mitchell Meteors000000101015101015
Mitchell Meteors 100000010103101010310
Mitchell Meteors 200000010101161010116
Mt. Forest Rams000000101027101027
South Bruce Blades1010241100912110115
Wingham Ironmen000000211095211095
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre104512433000000104512433
Blyth000000202026202026
Davidson Centre 000000110041110041
Elma-Logan Arena 00000020202212020221
Hensall Arena000000101037101037
Milverton Arena000000110054110054
Mitchell Arena00000010103101010310
Mount Forest Sports 000000101027101027
Palmerston Arena000000110041110041
Steve Kerr Complex00000010102111010211
Teeswater Arena 000000110091110091
Wingham000000211095211095
League Sites
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Coleson Freight Solutions
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 6:39 PM