Record Details, Novice Local, 2015-2016 (Zurich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111211023311134
Regular Season808011578080106116016021118
Playoff30305183120111261501630
Overall1201111776132110237625222140152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 1101001101023202024
BCH Ice Dogs 210100210000001010021
BCH Ice Dogs 31010271010072020214
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2020381010123030410
Central Perth LL1010251010472020612
Goderich Sailors101015000000101015
LUCAN 000000110021110021
Lucknow Sepoys00000010101121010112
Mitchell Meteors1010451010162020511
North Middlesex 000000101002101002
Ripley Wolves10103420206163030920
Seaforth Stars202011921105144130633
South Huron 100111000000100111
Wingham Ironmen000000101016101016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayfield00000020202102020210
Bluewater Community Centre12011117760000001201111776
Blyth000000101012101012
Elma-Logan Arena 00000020205132020513
Lucknow Arena00000010101121010112
Parkhill000000211023211023
Ripley00000020206162020616
Seaforth Arena00000021105142110514
Wingham000000101016101016
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 5:31 AM