Record Details, NOVICE LL, 2012-2013 Season (Zurich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8431342073401923157715343
Playoff3120131521105752301822
Overall115514735945024302091017165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 1101001101014202015
BCH Ice Dogs 21010371010232020510
BLYTH/BRUSSELS 1010151010152020210
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs000000110021110021
Elma-Logan Wildcats000000110053110053
Goderich Sailors 1110042110042220084
Goderich Sailors 2110061000000110061
Lucknow Sepoys11001210000001100121
MILVERTON 1100961100422200138
Milverton Drives000000101034101034
Mitchell Meteors000000101026101026
RIPLEY 101034000000101034
Ripley Wolves100144000000100144
Wingham Ironmen 1101002000000101002
Wingham Ironmen 2110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Community Centre115514735000000115514735
Blyth Arena000000101015101015
Brussels Morris Grey000000110021110021
Central Huron Community Centre 000000101023101023
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110053110053
Goderich Memorial Arena000000110042110042
Hensall Arena000000101014101014
Milverton Arena000000211076211076
Mitchell Arena000000101026101026
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from zurichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, August 8, 2020 at 5:36 PM